2013 Meatball Madness 5K

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2013


Key Sports & Business Promotions Key Sports

Open

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 John Agnew Bellbrook 1255 51 M 1 Top Fin 17:42.4 5:43/M
2 Kevin Alexander Troy 1257 35 M 2 Top Fin 17:50.6 5:45/M
3 Trip Duncan Kettering 1323 31 M 3 Top Fin 18:57.6 6:07/M
4 Joshua Reese Kettering 1484 26 M 1 20-29 19:15.2 6:13/M
5 Tyler Agenbroad Fairborn 1252 23 M 2 20-29 19:36.4 6:19/M
6 Barry Martens 1591 48 M 1 40-49 19:44.1 6:22/M
7 Mark Trick 1592 57 M 1 50-59 20:31.4 6:37/M
8 Noel Ragland Jamestown 1483 20 M 3 20-29 20:35.4 6:38/M
9 Grant Arnold Springfield 1264 11 M 1 10-14 20:41.1 6:40/M
10 Chris Roberts Englewood 1489 25 M 4 20-29 20:46.7 6:42/M
11 Jon Bland Brookville 1274 41 M 2 40-49 20:47.6 6:42/M
12 Les Whorton 1629 24 M 5 20-29 20:53.0 6:44/M
13 Jim McNelly Beavercreed 1440 53 M 2 50-59 20:57.7 6:45/M
14 Mark Weckesser Washington Township 1542 34 M 1 30-39 21:04.7 6:48/M
15 John Simon Xenia 1501 35 M 2 30-39 21:05.1 6:48/M
16 Joe Lacey 1600 53 M 3 50-59 21:06.8 6:48/M
17 Travis Gerlach 1608 36 M 3 30-39 21:08.1 6:49/M
18 Jack Giambrone Beavercreek 1346 54 M 4 50-59 21:17.3 6:52/M
19 Billy Cannarozzi Kettering 1284 40 M 3 40-49 21:18.6 6:52/M
20 Colleen Gallagher 1641 35 F 1 Top Fin 21:32.8 6:57/M
21 Zach Merz Kettering 1442 11 M 2 10-14 21:47.3 7:02/M
22 Andrea Manhart Beavercreek 1426 30 F 2 Top Fin 21:52.6 7:03/M
23 Jack Agnew Bellbrook 1254 8 M 1 0- 9 21:55.0 7:04/M
24 Travis Kutter Fairborn 1407 12 M 3 10-14 22:24.1 7:14/M
25 Kevin Agnew Bellbrook 1256 10 M 4 10-14 22:25.0 7:14/M
26 Annabelle Edwards Yellow Springs 1327 11 F 3 Top Fin 22:26.1 7:14/M
27 Cameron Joly Kettering 1391 14 M 5 10-14 22:36.4 7:17/M
28 Craig Ewing Miamisburg OH 1333 36 M 4 30-39 22:39.9 7:18/M
29 Joseph Pellettiere Centerville 1470 43 M 4 40-49 22:44.5 7:20/M
30 Meghan Schrand 1581 11 F 1 10-14 22:48.1 7:21/M
31 Lindsey McLean Callaway 1439 28 F 1 20-29 22:48.5 7:21/M
32 Cherif Ahrikencheikh 1622 53 M 5 50-59 22:55.9 7:24/M
33 Rebecca Yerman 1640 35 F 1 30-39 22:58.1 7:25/M
34 Chris Manhart Beavercreek 1427 30 M 5 30-39 23:05.6 7:27/M
35 Bill Draugelis Dayton OH 1319 46 M 5 40-49 23:10.0 7:28/M
36 Marc Clark Dayton 1292 43 M 6 40-49 23:11.1 7:29/M
37 Christine Agnew Bellbrook 1253 44 F 1 40-49 23:12.5 7:29/M
38 Nathan Gillett 1610 31 M 6 30-39 23:13.4 7:29/M
39 Arvin Miller 1601 58 M 6 50-59 23:19.1 7:31/M
40 Lindsay Kearns Centerville 1395 36 F 2 30-39 23:24.4 7:33/M
41 Robert Fitch Xenia 1338 52 M 7 50-59 23:42.0 7:39/M
42 Jason Ragland Kettering 1482 40 M 7 40-49 23:42.7 7:39/M
43 Christina Puckett 1576 31 F 3 30-39 23:56.7 7:43/M
44 Russell Windsor Dayton 1555 35 M 7 30-39 24:13.4 7:49/M
45 Zach Etheridge Kettering 1331 26 M 6 20-29 24:17.0 7:50/M
46 Nick Sharp 1577 27 M 7 20-29 24:22.3 7:52/M
47 jodie pierce fairborn 1474 11 F 2 10-14 24:28.9 7:54/M
48 Richard Kutter Fairborn 1406 39 M 8 30-39 24:31.6 7:55/M
49 Nicole Mazza Richmond Heights 1432 20 F 2 20-29 24:34.1 7:55/M
50 Lorenzo Crugnola dayton 1303 35 M 9 30-39 24:36.7 7:56/M
51 Alexandra Mondini Cincinnati 1448 25 F 3 20-29 24:39.3 7:57/M
52 Joseph Balsamo Kettering 1267 30 M 10 30-39 24:45.6 7:59/M
53 Andrew Militello Dayton 1443 38 M 11 30-39 24:47.4 8:00/M
54 Steve Piatt Yellow Springs 1472 65 M 1 60-69 24:49.2 8:00/M
55 Jennifer Coates Kettering 1294 30 F 4 30-39 24:50.7 8:01/M
56 Kaley Speros Xenia 1518 17 F 1 15-19 24:51.5 8:01/M
57 Linda Allen Bellbrook 1260 46 F 2 40-49 24:52.2 8:01/M
58 Richard Graf Dayton 1351 29 M 8 20-29 24:53.7 8:02/M
59 Chung Siedlecki Beavercreek 1500 54 F 1 50-59 24:54.6 8:02/M
60 Karla Peters Franklin 1471 28 F 4 20-29 24:57.1 8:03/M
61 Amanda Graf Dayton 1350 28 F 5 20-29 25:05.3 8:05/M
62 Mark Gerhard Dayton 1345 58 M 8 50-59 25:06.3 8:06/M
63 Margeaux Leakas Dayton 1417 21 F 6 20-29 25:07.7 8:06/M
64 Stephanie Mekus Louisville 1441 22 F 7 20-29 25:13.9 8:08/M
65 Dawn Klamert Centerville 1400 45 F 3 40-49 25:19.8 8:10/M
66 Joshua Bolen 1628 28 M 9 20-29 25:20.4 8:10/M
67 Jason Tucker Columbus 1533 27 M 10 20-29 25:20.9 8:10/M
68 Chris Massey New Lebanon 1430 36 M 12 30-39 25:21.4 8:11/M
69 Derrick Skidmore Beavercreek 1511 26 M 11 20-29 25:30.4 8:14/M
70 Kyle Babirad Dayton 1266 27 M 12 20-29 25:31.0 8:14/M
71 Annie McGraw Centerville OH 1437 48 F 4 40-49 25:31.9 8:14/M
72 Devin Harvey Beavercreek 1369 12 F 3 10-14 25:48.3 8:19/M
73 Cara Reese 1632 34 F 5 30-39 25:51.2 8:20/M
74 Tom Carusone Dayton 1288 48 M 8 40-49 25:56.4 8:22/M
75 Adrew McEwan Dayton 1436 54 M 9 50-59 25:57.2 8:22/M
76 Ellie Erich Xenia 1330 10 F 4 10-14 25:58.1 8:23/M
77 Liam Weidner Beavercreek 1543 12 M 6 10-14 26:00.6 8:23/M
78 Brian Berschback Cincinnati 1272 30 M 13 30-39 26:02.3 8:24/M
79 Hank Stick 1643 50 M 10 50-59 26:08.8 8:26/M
80 Joey Wittman Kettering 1557 12 M 7 10-14 26:10.3 8:26/M
81 Kelly Nadeau Beavercreek 1456 39 F 6 30-39 26:16.1 8:28/M
82 David Kotmyer Dayton 1401 27 M 13 20-29 26:24.3 8:31/M
83 Jonah Carter Beavercreek 1286 13 M 8 10-14 26:35.2 8:35/M
84 Justin Kutter Fairborn 1405 9 M 2 0- 9 26:41.8 8:36/M
85 Melodie Eads Kettering OH 1326 59 F 2 50-59 26:47.5 8:38/M
86 Judy Peavyhouse Dayton OH 1469 63 F 1 60-69 26:50.4 8:39/M
87 Jeffrey Brown Beavercreek 1279 53 M 11 50-59 26:54.2 8:41/M
88 JIm West 1618 50 M 12 50-59 26:55.4 8:41/M
89 Sara Triftshouser Kettering 1531 26 F 8 20-29 26:56.5 8:41/M
90 John Hill 1626 48 M 9 40-49 27:00.3 8:43/M
91 Ray Olfky Dayton 1463 66 M 2 60-69 27:01.6 8:43/M
92 David Holtvoight 1612 59 M 13 50-59 27:06.4 8:45/M
93 Nichole Alexander Troy 1258 35 F 7 30-39 27:08.0 8:45/M
94 Kathy Joly Kettering 1392 53 F 3 50-59 27:08.1 8:45/M
95 Steve Doepker 1575 22 M 14 20-29 27:12.8 8:46/M
96 Patrick Allen 1635 26 M 15 20-29 27:13.6 8:47/M
97 Kevin Eaglin 1593 47 M 10 40-49 27:17.6 8:48/M
98 Madeleine Sanders Fairborn 1494 11 F 5 10-14 27:18.5 8:48/M
99 Joey Carusone Dayton 1287 12 M 9 10-14 27:21.1 8:49/M
100 Josh Sawyer Dayton 1496 12 M 10 10-14 27:25.4 8:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Denise Wright Centerville 1560 46 F 5 40-49 27:27.3 8:51/M
102 John Mondini Dayton 1449 61 M 3 60-69 27:37.6 8:55/M
103 Kim Mazza Kettering 1431 30 F 8 30-39 27:38.8 8:55/M
104 Anthony Oddo Fairborn 1462 24 M 16 20-29 27:49.3 8:58/M
105 Nathan Luby Bellbrook 1423 35 M 14 30-39 27:49.9 8:58/M
106 Michael Rice Dayton 1486 28 M 17 20-29 27:53.4 9:00/M
107 Michael Wittman Kettering 1558 43 M 11 40-49 27:54.5 9:00/M
108 Glenda Tryon Arcanum 1532 50 F 4 50-59 28:00.6 9:02/M
109 Stephanie Gruenberg Greenville 1357 28 F 9 20-29 28:01.3 9:02/M
110 Vincenzo Dibenedetto Chicago 1317 25 M 18 20-29 28:02.2 9:03/M
111 Joanna Craver Chicago 1300 29 F 10 20-29 28:03.2 9:03/M
112 Heather Edwards Yellow Springs 1328 45 F 6 40-49 28:10.2 9:05/M
113 Thomas Walker Beavercreek 1536 65 M 4 60-69 28:20.3 9:08/M
114 Steve Pietrantonio Kettering 1475 43 M 12 40-49 28:25.5 9:10/M
115 William Bakker 1642 34 M 15 30-39 28:25.8 9:10/M
116 Jacob Westgerdes Kettering 1548 12 M 11 10-14 28:26.5 9:10/M
117 Alex Barbadora Beavercreek 1268 14 M 12 10-14 28:27.2 9:11/M
118 Michael Coates Kettering 1295 28 M 19 20-29 28:31.6 9:12/M
119 Andrew Connair Dayton 1297 11 M 13 10-14 28:32.6 9:12/M
120 Carol Fitch Xenia 1336 51 F 5 50-59 28:37.2 9:14/M
121 Jamie Alley 1623 24 F 11 20-29 28:48.4 9:17/M
122 Teresa Speros Xenia 1519 43 F 7 40-49 28:49.4 9:18/M
123 Zach Westgerdes Kettering 1551 13 M 14 10-14 28:50.2 9:18/M
124 James Light, Sr. Hamilton 1419 53 M 14 50-59 28:52.1 9:19/M
125 Santiago Perez 1569 33 M 16 30-39 28:58.2 9:21/M
126 Maria Kindelin Centerville 1390 24 F 12 20-29 28:59.0 9:21/M
127 Sue Tarbox Carlisle 1522 56 F 6 50-59 29:06.2 9:23/M
128 Kim Crockett Kettering 1302 28 F 13 20-29 29:13.5 9:25/M
129 Melissa Phahler 1631 33 F 9 30-39 29:15.1 9:26/M
130 Cara DiSalvo 1630 34 F 10 30-39 29:16.0 9:26/M
131 Dustin McGlothen 1620 34 M 17 30-39 29:17.3 9:27/M
132 Cara Nickell Dayton 1458 36 F 11 30-39 29:18.1 9:27/M
133 Alexis Bookey Kettering 1276 43 F 8 40-49 29:19.4 9:27/M
134 Emily Kendell Miamisburg 1396 28 F 14 20-29 29:20.4 9:28/M
135 Joe Gulick Springboro 1358 27 M 20 20-29 29:31.1 9:31/M
136 Niki Gulick Springboro 1359 26 F 15 20-29 29:32.0 9:32/M
137 Lee Mondini Riverside 1450 23 M 21 20-29 29:33.1 9:32/M
138 Angela Jackson 1621 43 F 9 40-49 29:40.7 9:34/M
139 Megan Pucciani beavercreek OH 1479 11 F 6 10-14 29:41.6 9:35/M
140 Steven Hey Riverside 1375 52 M 15 50-59 29:47.7 9:36/M
141 Jason Rosengarten Kettering 1491 47 M 13 40-49 29:49.2 9:37/M
142 John Corbet 1596 80 M 1 80-99 29:53.1 9:38/M
143 Corey Gaddis Dayton 1343 29 M 22 20-29 29:55.3 9:39/M
144 Rick Peters 1637 51 M 16 50-59 29:56.3 9:39/M
145 Sara Spencer Oakwood 1517 35 F 12 30-39 30:05.1 9:42/M
146 Ben Inzitari 1597 17 M 1 15-19 30:06.6 9:43/M
147 Beth Wick Kettering 1553 41 F 10 40-49 30:12.2 9:45/M
148 Thomas Senetra Waynesville OH 1606 47 M 14 40-49 30:13.6 9:45/M
149 Angela Fanelli 1589 42 F 11 40-49 30:15.6 9:45/M
150 Josh Hayes Fairborn 1370 24 M 23 20-29 30:21.9 9:47/M
151 Katharyn Turner 1595 31 F 13 30-39 30:23.3 9:48/M
152 Colleen Militello Dayton 1444 42 F 12 40-49 30:39.4 9:53/M
153 Maria Doepker 1633 51 F 7 50-59 30:55.0 9:58/M
154 Jenna Senetra Waynesville OH 1607 12 F 7 10-14 31:07.5 10:02/M
155 Aaron Scott Bellbrook 1499 38 M 18 30-39 31:12.5 10:04/M
156 Michael Allen Bellbrook 1261 40 M 15 40-49 31:21.6 10:07/M
157 Nathan Corey Fairborn 1299 56 M 17 50-59 31:27.7 10:09/M
158 Rupa Fritz Dayton 1342 40 F 13 40-49 31:28.5 10:09/M
159 Katherine Gaskill Beavercreek 1344 46 F 14 40-49 31:36.5 10:12/M
160 Kelly Frisbie Vandalia 1341 33 F 14 30-39 31:39.8 10:13/M
161 Jason Fitch Xenia 1337 28 M 24 20-29 31:43.6 10:14/M
162 Janet Clinard Dayton 1293 52 F 8 50-59 31:44.6 10:14/M
163 Alana Moody Xenia 1452 33 F 15 30-39 31:53.7 10:17/M
164 Maila Windsor Dayton 1554 33 F 16 30-39 31:55.9 10:18/M
165 Nathan Pinion 1609 31 M 19 30-39 31:58.2 10:19/M
166 Morgan Joly Kettering 1393 16 F 2 15-19 32:00.5 10:19/M
167 Will Draugelis Dayton 1321 18 M 2 15-19 32:02.2 10:20/M
168 Anita Highland Union 1376 40 F 15 40-49 32:03.7 10:20/M
169 Lindsie MacPherson Lexington 1425 23 F 16 20-29 32:05.9 10:21/M
170 Kelly Parker Goshen 1464 46 M 16 40-49 32:16.5 10:25/M
171 George Stump 1644 76 M 1 70-79 32:18.9 10:25/M
172 Patrick Ziders BeaverCreek 1564 26 M 25 20-29 32:22.7 10:26/M
173 Cindy Fisher Vandalia 1335 56 F 9 50-59 32:29.9 10:29/M
174 Laura Militello 1604 47 F 16 40-49 32:30.8 10:29/M
175 Kiki Schockling 1603 51 F 10 50-59 32:40.8 10:32/M
176 Susan Blasik-Miller 1602 53 F 11 50-59 32:41.8 10:33/M
177 Isabel Lacon Miamisburg 1411 12 F 8 10-14 32:55.4 10:37/M
178 Jessica Haney 1594 29 F 17 20-29 32:58.2 10:38/M
179 Heather Luby Bellbrook 1422 34 F 17 30-39 32:58.9 10:38/M
180 Renee Campbell Miamisburg 1281 42 F 17 40-49 32:59.7 10:38/M
181 Melissa Serrano Beavercreek 1627 8 F 1 0- 9 33:04.5 10:40/M
182 Joseph Serrano Beavercreek OH 1625 41 M 17 40-49 33:05.2 10:40/M
183 Teresa Briggs 1613 44 F 18 40-49 33:21.2 10:45/M
184 Kendra Johnson 1580 31 F 18 30-39 33:25.2 10:47/M
185 Don Foder 1584 43 M 18 40-49 33:26.1 10:47/M
186 Ella Sarno Clayton 1495 16 F 3 15-19 33:27.8 10:47/M
187 Sophie Lutes Englewood 1424 16 F 4 15-19 33:30.9 10:48/M
188 Julie Duffy Carlisle 1322 44 F 19 40-49 33:36.0 10:50/M
189 Jean Rosengarten Kettering 1492 45 F 20 40-49 33:51.1 10:55/M
190 Erin Castelbuono Dayton 1290 24 F 18 20-29 34:01.1 10:58/M
191 Michael Castelbuono Dayton 1291 26 M 26 20-29 34:17.2 11:04/M
192 Jennifer Hale 1579 40 F 21 40-49 34:30.1 11:08/M
193 Jim Danis Dayton 1307 31 M 20 30-39 34:31.3 11:08/M
194 Brian Lacon Miamisburg 1409 35 M 21 30-39 34:33.5 11:09/M
195 Elizabeth Connair Dayton 1298 13 F 9 10-14 34:36.1 11:10/M
196 Katherine Posge Goshen 1476 24 F 19 20-29 34:48.0 11:14/M
197 Wendy Klaene lebanon 1399 45 F 22 40-49 35:01.0 11:18/M
198 James Helton Fairborn 1372 32 M 22 30-39 35:13.6 11:22/M
199 Julie Templeton Centerville 1523 40 F 23 40-49 35:16.1 11:23/M
200 Meg Hoge Dayton 1378 25 F 20 20-29 35:17.3 11:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Dan Hoge Dayton 1377 25 M 27 20-29 35:17.6 11:23/M
202 Riley Allen Bellbrook 1262 13 F 10 10-14 35:22.5 11:25/M
203 Carla Waid Kettering 1535 49 F 24 40-49 35:23.3 11:25/M
204 Erin Allen Bellbrook 1259 10 F 11 10-14 35:26.5 11:26/M
205 Stephanie Lisi Springboro 1420 34 F 19 30-39 35:29.0 11:27/M
206 Chris Davis Dayton 1310 57 F 12 50-59 35:35.2 11:29/M
207 Joseph Nadeau Beavercreek 1455 40 M 19 40-49 35:45.8 11:32/M
208 Elizabeth Miller Columbus 1445 23 F 21 20-29 35:57.8 11:36/M
209 Scott Round Lebanon 1493 48 M 20 40-49 36:02.2 11:37/M
210 Scott Bernard Centerville 1270 57 M 18 50-59 36:05.4 11:38/M
211 Kelly DeWine Fremont 1316 32 F 20 30-39 36:11.9 11:40/M
212 Cynthia Corusone 1574 50 F 13 50-59 36:20.3 11:43/M
213 tonya krynzel dayton OH 1404 38 F 21 30-39 36:31.6 11:47/M
214 Chris Muth Huber Heights 1454 29 M 28 20-29 36:35.0 11:48/M
215 Amber Bloom Brookville 1275 44 F 25 40-49 36:44.5 11:51/M
216 Robyn DeLaVega Springboro 1315 48 F 26 40-49 36:50.8 11:53/M
217 Melissa Danis Dayton 1309 31 F 22 30-39 36:51.0 11:53/M
218 Henry Tetlak Beavercreek 1526 12 M 15 10-14 37:00.3 11:56/M
219 Michael DeFazio Xenia 1312 14 M 16 10-14 37:13.2 12:00/M
220 Melissa DeFazio Xenia 1311 46 F 27 40-49 37:14.6 12:01/M
221 Dana McClain Xenia 1433 38 F 23 30-39 37:27.0 12:05/M
222 Becky Tetlak Beavercreek 1524 40 F 28 40-49 37:33.5 12:07/M
223 Suszanne Gilchrist West Carrollton 1348 43 F 29 40-49 37:38.1 12:08/M
224 Dawn Conley Miamisburg 1296 46 F 30 40-49 37:39.9 12:09/M
225 Gary Jenkins Fairborn 1388 67 M 5 60-69 37:54.9 12:14/M
226 Soleil Verse 1578 23 F 22 20-29 38:08.2 12:18/M
227 Amy Feltner Dayton 1334 29 F 23 20-29 38:25.7 12:24/M
228 Jessica Henderson Beavercreek 1373 29 F 24 20-29 38:28.5 12:25/M
229 Lisa Reinmuller Springfield 1485 24 F 25 20-29 38:51.7 12:32/M
230 Melanie Hageman Kettering 1361 17 F 5 15-19 38:54.6 12:33/M
231 Kelsie McCleary Ocala 1434 21 F 26 20-29 39:01.1 12:35/M
232 Peggy Hunter Fairborn 1384 50 F 14 50-59 39:12.5 12:39/M
233 Tiffany Harbour Dayton 1366 36 F 24 30-39 39:15.0 12:40/M
234 Wilden Harbour Dayton 1367 38 M 23 30-39 39:15.3 12:40/M
235 Elanor Harbour Dayton 1364 4 F 2 0- 9 39:16.3 12:40/M
236 Margaret Harbour Dayton 1365 3 F 3 0- 9 39:16.7 12:40/M
237 Theresa Lehmann Kettering 1418 42 F 31 40-49 39:29.7 12:44/M
238 Nicki Rittner Miamisburg 1487 40 F 32 40-49 39:41.0 12:48/M
239 Allison Durnbaugh Dayton 1324 35 F 25 30-39 39:45.9 12:49/M
240 Jennifer Cumming Dayton 1304 41 F 33 40-49 39:46.2 12:50/M
241 Sara King Kettering 1398 23 F 27 20-29 40:22.4 13:01/M
242 Jackie King Columbus 1397 21 F 28 20-29 40:22.8 13:01/M
243 Moira Hecker Cincinnati 1371 42 F 34 40-49 40:25.1 13:02/M
244 Jennifer Hussong Dayton 1385 56 F 15 50-59 40:32.6 13:05/M
245 Angela Bethel 1565 39 F 26 30-39 40:33.3 13:05/M
246 Mary Holtvoight 1611 58 F 16 50-59 40:38.8 13:06/M
247 Jenny Skudlarek Miamisburg 1513 41 F 35 40-49 40:45.0 13:09/M
248 Denise Starr Union 1521 39 F 27 30-39 40:58.4 13:13/M
249 Carolyn Morgan 1605 25 F 29 20-29 41:23.0 13:21/M
250 Katie Danis Dayton 1308 29 F 30 20-29 41:24.1 13:21/M
251 Emily Skapik Miamisburg 1509 20 F 31 20-29 41:26.0 13:22/M
252 Debbie Danis Dayton 1306 57 F 17 50-59 41:27.1 13:22/M
253 Kaitlynne House Germantown 1381 19 F 6 15-19 41:55.9 13:31/M
254 Angie House Germantown 1380 50 F 18 50-59 41:56.7 13:32/M
255 Gradon Weimer Dayton 1545 12 M 17 10-14 42:16.0 13:38/M
256 Amy Skapik Miamisburg 1508 47 F 36 40-49 42:36.7 13:45/M
257 Molly Skapik Miamisburg 1510 17 F 7 15-19 42:37.4 13:45/M
258 Melissa Grant Clayton 1355 31 F 28 30-39 42:38.7 13:45/M
259 Kathy Duffin 1572 52 F 19 50-59 42:50.2 13:49/M
260 Megan Duffin 1573 25 F 32 20-29 42:50.5 13:49/M
261 Benjamin Holmes Troy 1379 28 M 29 20-29 43:10.9 13:55/M
262 Steve Tetlak Beavercreek 1527 44 M 21 40-49 43:17.4 13:58/M
263 Faith Ehring 1583 10 F 12 10-14 43:27.8 14:01/M
264 Laura Caroots Springboro 1285 32 F 29 30-39 43:40.7 14:05/M
265 Brittany McGraw Troy 1438 26 F 33 20-29 43:43.2 14:06/M
266 Dave Obenour Dayton 1460 30 M 24 30-39 44:03.6 14:13/M
267 Dorianne Hesley Dayton 1374 45 F 37 40-49 44:25.8 14:20/M
268 Thomas Westgerdes Kettering 1550 10 M 18 10-14 44:41.6 14:25/M
269 Casey Berschback Cincinnati 1273 29 F 34 20-29 44:49.9 14:27/M
270 Jen Jessup Dayton 1389 33 F 30 30-39 44:51.7 14:28/M
271 Tracey Obenour Dayton 1461 30 F 31 30-39 44:52.1 14:28/M
272 Sharon Schoppe 1587 51 F 20 50-59 44:54.7 14:29/M
273 Gale Marshall Centerville 1428 55 F 21 50-59 44:58.6 14:30/M
274 Sheila Houston Houston Miamisburg 1382 42 F 38 40-49 45:01.5 14:31/M
275 Jeffrey Moell Dayton 1447 12 M 19 10-14 45:05.6 14:33/M
276 Carl Moell Dayton 1446 51 M 19 50-59 45:08.3 14:34/M
277 Kerry Schlub Miamisburg 1498 39 F 32 30-39 45:09.0 14:34/M
278 Travis Wright Dayton 1563 11 M 20 10-14 45:27.3 14:40/M
279 Misty Dalgkas Springfield 1305 31 F 33 30-39 45:38.1 14:43/M
280 Emma Fanelli 1588 14 F 13 10-14 45:38.6 14:43/M
281 Andrew Susco 1586 28 M 30 20-29 45:44.0 14:45/M
282 Sphoia Fanelli 1590 11 F 14 10-14 45:45.5 14:45/M
283 Ali Lacon Miamisburg 1408 14 F 15 10-14 45:54.2 14:48/M
284 June Gibson Centerville 1347 49 F 39 40-49 46:07.2 14:53/M
285 Paula Watson Beavercreek 1541 52 F 22 50-59 46:17.4 14:56/M
286 Heather Brown DAYTON 1278 33 F 34 30-39 46:32.0 15:01/M
287 Melissa Adkins DAYTON 1251 30 F 35 30-39 46:32.2 15:01/M
288 Kathleen McCleary 1647 57 F 23 50-59 47:27.3 15:18/M
289 H B Shaw 1638 61 M 6 60-69 47:45.1 15:24/M
290 Ron Sivits Kettering 1507 55 M 20 50-59 47:47.4 15:25/M
291 Cathy Sivits Kettering 1506 53 F 24 50-59 47:47.6 15:25/M
292 George Wells Bellbrook 1547 53 M 21 50-59 47:58.3 15:28/M
293 Jody Durnbaugh Centerville 1325 48 F 40 40-49 48:11.9 15:33/M
294 John Gault 1636 44 M 22 40-49 48:13.3 15:33/M
295 Shawn Inzitari 1598 45 M 23 40-49 48:16.2 15:34/M
296 Theresa Inzitari 1599 46 F 41 40-49 48:16.5 15:34/M
297 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 3 0- 9 48:16.7 15:34/M
298 Nicolas DeLaVega Springboro 1314 22 M 31 20-29 48:27.8 15:38/M
299 Katie Hunt Spring Valley 1383 22 F 35 20-29 48:28.0 15:38/M
300 Rusty Profitt Middletown 1478 36 M 25 30-39 48:32.7 15:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Billie Profitt Middletown 1477 44 F 42 40-49 48:32.9 15:39/M
302 Charlotte Wells Bellbrook 1546 53 F 25 50-59 48:45.1 15:44/M
303 Carlos DeLaVega Springboro 1313 55 M 22 50-59 48:54.3 15:46/M
304 Jennifer Taylor Riverside OH 1614 32 F 36 30-39 49:15.9 15:53/M
305 Denise Wetzel Arcanum 1552 52 F 26 50-59 49:46.2 16:03/M
306 Kelly Warner Arcanum 1537 46 F 43 40-49 49:47.8 16:04/M
307 Karen Westgerdes Kettering 1549 43 F 44 40-49 49:49.3 16:04/M
308 Tony Lacon Dayton 1415 59 M 23 50-59 49:53.9 16:05/M
309 Matt Draugelis Dayton 1320 14 M 21 10-14 50:02.4 16:08/M
310 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 4 0- 9 50:07.2 16:10/M
311 Elizabeth Hageman Kettering 1360 48 F 45 40-49 50:09.5 16:11/M
312 Jill Knight 1645 42 F 46 40-49 50:18.2 16:14/M
313 Carrie Ehring 1582 51 F 27 50-59 50:19.3 16:14/M
314 Jenna Knight 1646 14 F 16 10-14 50:19.5 16:14/M
315 Becky Harris Beavercreek 1368 47 F 47 40-49 50:25.3 16:16/M
316 Kristen Wright Dayton OH 1561 11 F 17 10-14 50:29.1 16:17/M
317 Laura Wright Dayton OH 1562 47 F 48 40-49 50:29.4 16:17/M
318 Holly Creekmore Riverside 1301 32 F 37 30-39 50:46.8 16:23/M
319 Sara Casey Riverside 1289 30 F 38 30-39 50:47.1 16:23/M
320 Robert Weiler 1639 64 M 7 60-69 52:01.4 16:47/M
321 Amy Davison 1616 38 F 39 30-39 52:23.2 16:54/M
322 David Davison 1617 43 M 24 40-49 52:23.4 16:54/M
323 Gabrielle Erby dayton 1329 17 F 8 15-19 52:50.9 17:03/M
324 Sharon Amann Beavercreek 1263 47 F 49 40-49 52:51.2 17:03/M
325 Kellie Schidecker dayton 1497 41 F 50 40-49 52:51.6 17:03/M
326 Brooke Watson New Carlisle 1539 17 F 9 15-19 52:55.4 17:04/M
327 Amy Watson New Carlisle 1538 48 F 51 40-49 52:55.6 17:04/M
328 Garrett Watson New Carlisle 1540 19 M 3 15-19 52:56.0 17:05/M
329 Jerry Martin Kettering 1429 83 M 2 80-99 53:19.8 17:12/M
330 Kelly Moore Kettering 1453 39 M 26 30-39 53:40.9 17:19/M
331 Stephanie Sprance Kettering 1520 39 F 40 30-39 53:41.2 17:19/M
332 Brenda Hampson Beavercreek 1362 62 F 2 60-69 54:17.8 17:31/M
333 Emma Tetlak Beavercreek 1525 11 F 18 10-14 55:08.6 17:47/M
334 Lia Timmers Ludlow Falls 1529 10 F 19 10-14 55:10.4 17:48/M
335 Megan Susco 1585 29 F 36 20-29 55:10.8 17:48/M
336 Tara Ashmore Ludlow Falls 1265 42 F 52 40-49 55:15.1 17:49/M
337 Candace Beeves 1624 60 F 3 60-69 55:25.7 17:53/M
338 Cara Miller 1615 52 F 28 50-59 55:25.9 17:53/M
339 Spencer Parrett Beavercreek 1468 9 M 5 0- 9 55:32.1 17:55/M
340 Brenda Roberts Hamilton 1488 54 F 29 50-59 55:35.0 17:56/M
341 Tina Wingate Yellow Springs 1556 61 F 4 60-69 55:50.9 18:01/M
342 Andy Smith Beavercreek 1514 30 M 27 30-39 56:15.3 18:09/M
343 Patricia Smith Beavercreek 1516 54 F 30 50-59 56:16.1 18:09/M
344 Charles Smith Beavercreek 1515 56 M 24 50-59 56:17.1 18:09/M
345 Ashleigh Parrett Beavercreek 1465 11 F 20 10-14 56:43.4 18:18/M
346 Kim Parrett Beavercreek 1467 42 F 53 40-49 56:43.7 18:18/M
347 Jeff Parrett Beavercreek 1466 52 M 25 50-59 56:55.5 18:22/M
348 Linda Taylor 1571 53 F 31 50-59 57:05.9 18:25/M
349 David Taylor 1570 54 M 26 50-59 57:06.3 18:25/M
350 Nicole Taylor 1567 31 F 41 30-39 57:37.6 18:35/M
351 Andrea Davis 1566 28 F 37 20-29 57:37.9 18:35/M
352 Anne Beecroft Dayton 1269 45 F 54 40-49 58:21.4 18:49/M
353 Lisa Montgomery Jamestown 1451 46 F 55 40-49 58:23.9 18:50/M
354 Jessica Lacon Xenia 1413 25 F 38 20-29 58:39.5 18:55/M
355 Jeff Lacon Xenia 1412 55 M 27 50-59 58:39.8 18:55/M
356 Lisa Brown Msbg 1280 39 F 42 30-39 58:59.6 19:02/M
357 Chris Tobe Msbg 1530 36 M 28 30-39 58:59.9 19:02/M
358 Aaron McGlothen 1619 5 M 6 0- 9 59:02.3 19:03/M
359 Philip Nickell Dayton 1459 33 M 29 30-39 59:23.3 19:09/M
360 Brigid Nickell Dayton 1457 6 F 4 0- 9 59:28.8 19:11/M
361 Katie Lacon Miamisburg 1414 33 F 43 30-39 59:30.6 19:12/M
362 Donna Lacon Dayton 1410 58 F 32 50-59 59:31.2 19:12/M
363 diane griffin miamisburg 1356 67 F 5 60-69 59:48.6 19:17/M
364 Jessica Flaute 1568 34 F 44 30-39 59:49.8 19:18/M
365 Susan Rocco Troy 1490 45 F 56 40-49 1:00:28.5 19:30/M
366 Darlene Weimer Dayton 1544 47 F 57 40-49 1:00:28.8 19:30/M
367 Lisa Imundo Kettering 1386 43 F 58 40-49 1:00:29.1 19:31/M
368 Bandit Number 9003 9003 M 7 0- 9 1:00:29.4 19:31/M
369 Derek Dorman Kettering 1318 32 M 30 30-39 1:01:28.6 19:50/M
370 Donna Graham Kettering 1352 60 F 6 60-69 1:01:43.9 19:55/M
371 Marianne Graham Kettering 1354 36 F 45 30-39 1:01:44.2 19:55/M