Run For The Rams

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2013


Key Sports Inc. Key Sports

Open

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Abney 2269 15 M 1 13-15 19:49.4 6:24/M
2 Trevor Tilly 2229 23 M 1 20-29 19:53.2 6:25/M
3 Alex Hem 2272 16 M 1 16-19 21:15.9 6:51/M
4 Michael Dettmer 1739 14 M 2 13-15 21:26.2 6:55/M
5 tim peters dayton 2206 43 M 1 40-49 21:37.8 6:58/M
6 Gregory Gilleland Dayton 1751 43 M 2 40-49 21:49.0 7:02/M
7 Lance Myers Germantown 2084 35 M 1 30-39 21:58.2 7:05/M
8 Michelle Ktize 2294 47 F 1 40-49 22:10.0 7:09/M
9 Nick Snyder 2318 32 M 2 30-39 22:36.3 7:17/M
10 Jeff Bishop 2336 17 M 2 16-19 22:37.2 7:18/M
11 Scott Carlton 2325 40 M 3 40-49 22:46.3 7:21/M
12 Benjamin Wildenhaus Cincinnati 2240 32 M 3 30-39 23:15.2 7:30/M
13 Myles Sykes Springboro 2228 53 M 1 50-59 23:17.4 7:31/M
14 Luke Weller 2342 10 M 1 9-12 23:20.5 7:32/M
15 Grace Sanbora 2345 13 F 1 13-15 23:21.4 7:32/M
16 Jeremy Ahner 2275 17 M 3 16-19 23:31.3 7:35/M
17 Katherine Dettmer 1737 12 F 1 9-12 23:36.7 7:37/M
18 Bill Draugelis 1741 46 M 4 40-49 23:37.1 7:37/M
19 Elizabeth Vaughn Dayton 2230 12 F 2 9-12 23:40.5 7:38/M
20 Vipal Patel Dayton 2202 46 M 5 40-49 23:44.5 7:39/M
21 Dave Benedict Springboro 1714 45 M 6 40-49 23:54.4 7:43/M
22 Ben Meredith 2069 26 M 2 20-29 23:54.7 7:43/M
23 Yash Gupta 2320 12 M 2 9-12 24:05.8 7:46/M
24 James Vaughn Dayton 2231 53 M 2 50-59 24:13.5 7:49/M
25 Jacob McGlaun 2264 27 M 3 20-29 24:39.4 7:57/M
26 Ryan Lee 2263 23 M 4 20-29 24:44.1 7:59/M
27 Connor Dunnigan 1742 8 M 1 0- 8 24:44.4 7:59/M
28 Carly Carey 1725 25 F 1 20-29 24:51.0 8:01/M
29 Christopher Watson 2265 60 M 1 60-69 24:53.5 8:02/M
30 Alicia Buenaventura 2340 14 F 2 13-15 25:03.1 8:05/M
31 Scott Ervin 2270 39 M 4 30-39 25:19.5 8:10/M
32 kristy zechiel Dayton 2254 43 F 2 40-49 25:23.0 8:11/M
33 Robert Luo 2337 13 M 3 13-15 25:27.5 8:13/M
34 Owen Robinette 2211 16 M 4 16-19 25:31.2 8:14/M
35 Jon Holt Dayton 1758 42 M 7 40-49 25:34.4 8:15/M
36 Austin Munhofen 2082 24 M 5 20-29 25:37.1 8:16/M
37 Bryan Ertsgaard 2256 44 M 8 40-49 25:40.0 8:17/M
38 Levi Johnson 2266 17 M 5 16-19 25:51.1 8:20/M
39 Chris Flynn Dayton 1743 54 M 3 50-59 26:02.7 8:24/M
40 Thomas Wildenhaus Kettering 2241 32 M 5 30-39 26:05.5 8:25/M
41 Colton Morehart Centerville 2080 14 M 4 13-15 26:09.5 8:26/M
42 Laurel Whitford Dayton 2237 44 F 3 40-49 26:11.6 8:27/M
43 JORDAN BRADSTREET XENIA 1717 11 M 3 9-12 26:18.5 8:29/M
44 Elena Whitlock Dayton 2238 11 F 3 9-12 26:29.2 8:33/M
45 Todd Morehart 2285 43 M 9 40-49 26:48.3 8:39/M
46 William Copenhaver Beavercreek 1730 57 M 4 50-59 26:55.0 8:41/M
47 Penn Cosler 2260 15 M 5 13-15 27:02.5 8:43/M
48 James Whitlock 2341 47 M 10 40-49 27:06.5 8:45/M
49 David Holtvoight 2261 59 M 5 50-59 27:15.7 8:47/M
50 Nate Clark 1728 8 M 2 0- 8 27:25.4 8:51/M
51 Teresa Rowley-Asher Dayton 2215 43 F 4 40-49 27:45.3 8:57/M
52 Lyrit Ertsgaard 2262 13 F 3 13-15 28:06.3 9:04/M
53 Doug Jenks 2286 45 M 11 40-49 28:06.8 9:04/M
54 Joshua Diaz 2271 19 M 6 16-19 28:13.1 9:06/M
55 Alec Martin 1786 12 M 4 9-12 28:34.1 9:13/M
56 Thomas Cook 2307 6 M 3 0- 8 28:37.3 9:14/M
57 Holden Medkiff 2295 6 M 4 0- 8 28:38.0 9:14/M
58 Chrsitian Wortham 2243 16 M 7 16-19 28:52.6 9:19/M
59 mai Givhan 2267 18 M 8 16-19 28:53.0 9:19/M
60 Thomas Senetra 2278 47 M 12 40-49 29:04.7 9:23/M
61 Mollie Greenberg Yellow Springs 1755 16 F 1 16-19 29:04.9 9:23/M
62 Kaelan Patel Dayton 2200 13 M 6 13-15 29:05.6 9:23/M
63 Maxwell Johnson 1776 13 M 7 13-15 29:18.6 9:27/M
64 Lily Dettmer 1738 9 F 4 9-12 29:18.8 9:27/M
65 Julie Patel Dayton 2099 47 F 5 40-49 29:42.3 9:35/M
66 Vennela Vallabhaneni 2297 12 F 5 9-12 29:45.4 9:36/M
67 Meghan McDonough Dayton 1790 13 F 4 13-15 30:03.4 9:42/M
68 Alaina Martin 1785 9 F 6 9-12 30:10.9 9:44/M
69 julia peters Dayton 2205 9 F 7 9-12 30:23.6 9:48/M
70 Keri K 2331 38 F 1 30-39 30:23.8 9:48/M
71 Kristen Ahner Beavercreek 1707 13 F 5 13-15 30:39.2 9:53/M
72 Kathleen Ahner 2276 10 F 8 9-12 30:41.0 9:54/M
73 Darryl Ahner Beavercreek 1706 45 M 13 40-49 30:41.2 9:54/M
74 Priya Jain 1772 35 F 2 30-39 30:50.6 9:57/M
75 Jonathan Albrecht 1708 12 M 5 9-12 30:58.1 9:59/M
76 Daniel Nichols Miamisburg 2086 28 M 6 20-29 31:11.8 10:04/M
77 Nelly Rose 2293 12 F 9 9-12 31:34.7 10:11/M
78 mary Dusseau 2332 52 F 1 50-59 31:40.2 10:13/M
79 Sophie Hughes 2319 12 F 10 9-12 31:51.9 10:16/M
80 Alan Meade Centerville 1797 43 M 14 40-49 32:05.7 10:21/M
81 Trey Laake 1780 10 M 6 9-12 32:09.3 10:22/M
82 Eva Lyon 2329 12 F 11 9-12 32:09.9 10:22/M
83 Colton Gilleland Dayton 1750 13 M 8 13-15 32:19.7 10:25/M
84 Wendi Pavloffsky 2333 48 F 6 40-49 32:22.6 10:26/M
85 Carleigh Crowl Dayton 1732 10 F 12 9-12 32:26.4 10:28/M
86 patti schear dayton 2218 54 F 2 50-59 32:30.0 10:29/M
87 James Gord Beavercreek 1752 49 M 15 40-49 32:30.4 10:29/M
88 Melissa Ertsgaard 2258 45 F 7 40-49 32:59.4 10:38/M
89 George Stump 2227 73 M 1 70-79 33:02.3 10:39/M
90 Heather Luby Bellbrook 2277 34 F 3 30-39 33:18.1 10:45/M
91 Becky W 2338 45 F 8 40-49 33:21.5 10:45/M
92 Evy Cook 2305 10 F 13 9-12 33:22.2 10:46/M
93 Sri Lekha Choudary 2288 8 F 1 0- 8 33:31.5 10:49/M
94 Myron Levine 2298 62 M 2 60-69 33:33.8 10:49/M
95 Teresa Briggs Bellbrook 1718 44 F 9 40-49 33:35.9 10:50/M
96 Julie Paul 2257 50 F 3 50-59 33:40.5 10:52/M
97 Ozelia Wortham 2245 34 F 4 30-39 33:55.3 10:56/M
98 Elena Cebulash 2273 12 F 14 9-12 33:56.4 10:57/M
99 Margoth Quiros 2317 12 F 15 9-12 34:06.7 11:00/M
100 joe Bersen 2322 13 M 9 13-15 34:36.0 11:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Leah Patel Dayton 2201 11 F 16 9-12 34:42.1 11:12/M
102 Kathy Morehart 2284 49 F 10 40-49 34:44.4 11:12/M
103 Karen Cook 2304 46 F 11 40-49 34:48.7 11:14/M
104 Mollie Lyon 2310 12 F 17 9-12 34:54.7 11:15/M
105 Kautha Choudary 2290 41 F 12 40-49 35:04.9 11:19/M
106 Patti DeLottell 1734 56 F 4 50-59 35:06.3 11:19/M
107 Andrew Brown 1720 30 M 6 30-39 35:07.4 11:20/M
108 Jennifer George 1747 43 F 13 40-49 35:09.0 11:20/M
109 frances peters dayton 2204 8 F 2 0- 8 35:09.3 11:20/M
110 eleanor peters Dayton 2203 11 F 18 9-12 35:09.5 11:20/M
111 Katherine Boylin Oakwood 1715 12 F 19 9-12 35:42.0 11:31/M
112 Ken Bernsen 2323 39 M 7 30-39 35:42.7 11:31/M
113 Kara Bernsen 2324 40 F 14 40-49 35:56.4 11:35/M
114 Cory Jackson 1768 9 M 7 9-12 35:57.3 11:36/M
115 Nick Palmer 2094 9 M 8 9-12 36:14.6 11:41/M
116 Miguel Diaz 2268 9 M 9 9-12 36:18.6 11:43/M
117 Bryanna Ivery Dayton 1763 11 F 20 9-12 36:22.0 11:44/M
118 Jeff McGlaun Dayton 1792 51 M 6 50-59 36:22.3 11:44/M
119 Jacob McGlaun 1791 27 M 7 20-29 36:28.2 11:46/M
120 Laura Kohtala 1778 24 F 2 20-29 36:28.6 11:46/M
121 Madyson Cook 2309 1 F 3 0- 8 36:41.7 11:50/M
122 Tom Cook 2303 49 M 16 40-49 37:20.1 12:03/M
123 Holly Cook 2308 3 F 4 0- 8 37:20.6 12:03/M
124 Aaron LaFave 1781 26 M 8 20-29 37:27.1 12:05/M
125 Pat Darling 1733 76 F 1 70-79 37:48.6 12:12/M
126 Michael Hughes Kettering 1762 57 M 7 50-59 37:57.1 12:15/M
127 Cathy Meade Centerville 1798 40 F 15 40-49 38:03.7 12:16/M
128 JaMarr Wortham 2244 35 M 8 30-39 39:07.8 12:37/M
129 Ethan George 1746 12 M 10 9-12 39:11.6 12:38/M
130 Melissa Holtvoight 2259 58 F 5 50-59 39:35.4 12:46/M
131 Alexis McNutt Kettering 1796 11 F 21 9-12 39:49.8 12:51/M
132 Lora Brinegar 1719 47 F 16 40-49 40:08.6 12:57/M
133 Anne Dettmer 1736 46 F 17 40-49 40:14.5 12:59/M
134 Yuvi Gupta 2328 5 M 5 0- 8 40:16.1 12:59/M
135 Nancy Levine 2301 62 F 1 60-69 40:31.7 13:04/M
136 Venus Aggarwal 2313 5 F 5 0- 8 40:44.7 13:08/M
137 Bea Laake 1779 9 F 22 9-12 41:22.5 13:21/M
138 Molly Clark 1727 10 F 23 9-12 41:31.8 13:24/M
139 Stephen Lyon 2330 12 M 11 9-12 41:35.6 13:25/M
140 MaLaya Ivery Dayton 1766 9 F 24 9-12 41:36.0 13:25/M
141 Cammie Miller springboro 2074 3 F 6 0- 8 41:37.6 13:25/M
142 Lucy Leventhal 1782 9 F 25 9-12 41:39.4 13:26/M
143 job miller springboro 2075 37 M 9 30-39 42:40.9 13:46/M
144 Christine Gilleland Dayton 1749 43 F 18 40-49 42:41.1 13:46/M
145 Wendy McGlaun Dayton 1793 49 F 19 40-49 43:26.7 14:01/M
146 Shelia Ahner 2274 47 F 20 40-49 44:12.3 14:15/M
147 Kayleigh Cook 2306 8 F 7 0- 8 44:31.6 14:22/M
148 Sujitra Namdee Dayton 2085 27 F 3 20-29 45:20.0 14:37/M
149 Lisa Robinette 2210 11 F 26 9-12 45:24.2 14:39/M
150 Valerie Robinette 2212 42 F 21 40-49 46:36.6 15:02/M
151 Cyril Robinette 2209 13 M 10 13-15 46:41.9 15:04/M
152 Sean Gupta 2326 8 M 6 0- 8 47:13.1 15:14/M
153 Alexandria Misick Springfield 2079 11 F 27 9-12 47:13.3 15:14/M
154 Vera Grace Menafee 2068 12 F 28 9-12 48:10.4 15:32/M
155 Robert Merithew 2072 48 M 17 40-49 48:11.7 15:33/M
156 Gary Palmer 2093 50 M 8 50-59 48:12.1 15:33/M
157 Heather Coover Vandalia 1729 50 F 6 50-59 48:42.3 15:43/M
158 Robert Albrecht 1710 45 M 18 40-49 48:44.2 15:43/M
159 Marie Hughes Kettering 1761 52 F 7 50-59 49:16.8 15:54/M
160 Adina Weiss Kettering 2232 19 F 2 16-19 49:17.6 15:54/M
161 Julia Freeman Vandalia 1745 11 F 29 9-12 49:25.6 15:56/M
162 Yash Aggarwal 2302 32 M 10 30-39 49:26.0 15:57/M
163 Shama Gupta 2327 30 F 5 30-39 49:42.1 16:02/M
164 Serena Leventhal 2335 43 F 22 40-49 51:57.8 16:45/M
165 Glen Ruiz 2216 71 M 2 70-79 52:37.1 16:58/M
166 Dedan Mutegi 2281 5 M 7 0- 8 53:00.5 17:06/M
167 Omesh Aggarwal 2299 12 M 12 9-12 53:08.0 17:08/M
168 Jay Scheutre 2321 55 M 9 50-59 53:08.3 17:08/M
169 Maureen Redmon 2208 50 F 8 50-59 53:12.2 17:10/M
170 Pamela Menafee 2067 47 F 23 40-49 53:13.9 17:10/M
171 Ava Bressler 2292 6 F 8 0- 8 53:20.8 17:12/M
172 Sidnei Byrd 1724 6 F 9 0- 8 53:30.2 17:15/M
173 Karen Bressler 2289 50 F 9 50-59 53:30.5 17:15/M
174 Bernadette Byrd 1722 46 F 24 40-49 53:37.0 17:18/M
175 Brenda Palmer 2092 45 F 25 40-49 53:52.9 17:23/M
176 Brian Smith Dayton 2352 60 M 3 60-69 53:54.4 17:23/M
177 Jim Whitmore Bellbrook 2239 51 M 10 50-59 54:24.5 17:33/M
178 Sophie Bersen 2334 10 F 30 9-12 55:17.3 17:50/M
179 Charles Byrd 1723 51 M 11 50-59 55:49.5 18:00/M
180 Brian Coffee 2315 43 M 19 40-49 56:00.7 18:04/M
181 Carla Ivery Dayton 1764 7 F 10 0- 8 56:23.0 18:11/M
182 Sarita Vallabhaneni 2300 99 F 1 80-99 56:27.2 18:13/M
183 Kevin Bressler 2291 53 M 12 50-59 56:27.5 18:13/M
184 Madison Coffee 2314 6 F 11 0- 8 56:37.0 18:16/M
185 AJ Palmer 2091 9 M 13 9-12 56:37.9 18:16/M
186 Phillip Yu 2249 9 M 14 9-12 56:40.4 18:17/M
187 Marcus Ivery Jr Dayton 1767 31 M 11 30-39 57:30.3 18:33/M
188 Keyon'Dre Ivery Dayton 1765 3 M 8 0- 8 57:30.5 18:33/M
189 Joel Wydman 2339 12 M 15 9-12 57:50.6 18:39/M
190 Deborah Shaw Dayton 2220 43 F 26 40-49 58:15.3 18:47/M
191 Tamara Whitt Mutegi 2279 39 F 6 30-39 58:30.6 18:52/M
192 Donna Weiss Kettering 2233 47 F 27 40-49 58:54.4 19:00/M
193 Leslie Har4shman 2296 42 F 28 40-49 59:02.1 19:03/M
194 Max Holt Dayton 1759 6 M 9 0- 8 59:38.3 19:14/M
195 Vivi Treese 2312 12 F 31 9-12 59:52.0 19:19/M
196 Lauren McNeily Centerville 1795 31 F 7 30-39 59:52.3 19:19/M
197 Jason McNeily Centerville 1794 32 M 12 30-39 59:53.8 19:19/M
198 Emily Holt Dayton 1757 40 F 29 40-49 59:54.1 19:19/M
199 Molly Treese 2311 47 F 30 40-49 1:01:33.2 19:51/M
200 Ellie Treese 2316 16 F 3 16-19 1:01:33.5 19:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Claire Oltmanns 2087 6 F 12 0- 8 1:01:48.7 19:56/M
202 Jeremy Oltmanns 2089 34 M 13 30-39 1:01:49.1 19:56/M
203 Brenna Bretscher 2356 99 F 2 80-99 1:01:53.1 19:58/M
204 Isabel Romeo 2358 99 F 3 80-99 1:01:53.4 19:58/M
205 Kimberly Jarvis 1775 37 F 8 30-39 1:01:56.4 19:59/M
206 Charis Jarvis 1774 8 F 13 0- 8 1:01:57.5 19:59/M
207 Sam Leventhal 1783 9 M 16 9-12 1:02:18.0 20:06/M
208 Hayden Slader 2283 6 M 10 0- 8 1:02:20.1 20:06/M
209 Malak Adib Dayton 1705 53 F 10 50-59 1:02:23.1 20:07/M
210 Charlton Slader 2282 9 M 17 9-12 1:02:27.3 20:09/M
211 Brian Slader 2287 45 M 20 40-49 1:02:27.6 20:09/M
212 Kieran Williams 2242 16 F 4 16-19 1:02:40.5 20:13/M
213 Alexander Carlton 1726 9 M 18 9-12 1:03:45.7 20:34/M
214 Julianne Albrecht 1709 9 F 32 9-12 1:03:46.9 20:34/M
215 Sherry Albrecht 1711 45 F 31 40-49 1:03:55.8 20:37/M
216 Jon Freeman Vandalia 1744 12 M 19 9-12 1:04:37.7 20:51/M
217 Renee Palmer 2095 10 F 33 9-12 1:05:13.9 21:02/M
218 Nolita Palomar 2096 10 F 34 9-12 1:05:18.9 21:04/M
219 Amelia Merithew 2070 10 F 35 9-12 1:05:25.7 21:06/M
220 Charlie Fink 2343 4 M 11 0- 8 1:06:43.0 21:31/M
221 Maya Zaman Dayton 2252 4 F 14 0- 8 1:06:43.6 21:31/M
222 Ariana Zaman Dayton 2251 6 F 15 0- 8 1:06:44.4 21:32/M
223 Natasha Zaman Dayton 2253 35 F 9 30-39 1:06:44.9 21:32/M
224 kathleen Bechert 2344 41 F 32 40-49 1:06:59.2 21:36/M
225 Ali Zaman Dayton 2250 42 M 21 40-49 1:07:01.2 21:37/M
226 Sarah Merithew 2073 7 F 16 0- 8 1:08:37.6 22:08/M
227 Caroline Merithew 2071 45 F 33 40-49 1:08:37.8 22:08/M
228 Courtni Jackson 1769 12 F 36 9-12 1:10:24.0 22:43/M
229 Ramesh Pasupuleti 2354 47 M 22 40-49 1:10:26.4 22:43/M
230 Kalpana Pasupuleti 2355 39 F 10 30-39 1:10:29.9 22:44/M
231 Dhana Rokkam 2357 38 F 11 30-39 1:11:11.2 22:58/M
232 Toyal Wortham 2247 41 F 34 40-49 1:12:41.2 23:27/M
233 Rajendra Pyda 2350 37 M 14 30-39 1:12:50.8 23:30/M
234 Usharani Motukuri 2349 33 F 12 30-39 1:12:51.7 23:30/M