Nite Lite 10K Overall Results
Position Bib # Name Chip Finish Pace Age Gender Division Age Rank City
DIVISION: 10K
1 607 Hohulin, Nathan 00:43:58.721 7:05 17 M 10K 1 Overall Male Springboro
2 605 Helfinstine, Tom 00:44:00.900 7:06 48 M 10K 1 M-40 to 49 Miamisburg
3 589 Brooks, Steve 00:44:31.910 7:11 48 M 10K 2 M-40 to 49 Dayton
4 608 JERNOVICS, JOHN 00:44:54.797 7:15 43 M 10K 3 M-40 to 49 Springboro
5 2239 Kitze, Michelle 00:47:03.317 7:35 48 F 10K 1 Overall Female Centerville
6 643 Thieke, Chris 00:47:59.189 7:44 68 M 10K 1 M-60 to 69 Dayton
7 625 PELLETTIERE, JOSEPH 00:48:06.022 7:45 43 M 10K 4 M-40 to 49 Centerville
8 627 RASMUSSEN, TAYLOR 00:48:37.208 7:50 18 M 10K 1 M-15 to 19 Springboro
9 628 RASMUSSEN, THOMAS 00:48:53.938 7:53 44 M 10K 5 M-40 to 49 Springboro
10 597 DRESHER, BILL 00:49:51.430 8:02 25 M 10K 1 M-20 to 29 Kettering
11 622 MCGRATH, MAURA 00:50:03.022 8:04 29 F 10K 1 F-20 to 29 Beavercreek
12 614 KOVACH, SARAH 00:50:21.620 8:07 32 F 10K 1 F-30 to 39 Brooklyn
13 611 Killingsworth, Joanna 00:50:48.515 8:12 46 F 10K 1 F-40 to 49 Beavercreek
14 598 DRYE, RICHARD 00:51:51.673 8:22 34 M 10K 1 M-30 to 39 Beavercreek
15 631 Roberts, Matthew 00:52:29.768 8:28 43 M 10K 6 M-40 to 49 West Carrollton
16 594 DERMIS, NATHAN 00:53:11.900 8:35 17 M 10K 2 M-15 to 19 Springboro
17 609 JORDAN, DAN 00:53:12.522 8:35 47 M 10K 7 M-40 to 49 Kettering
18 649 Buell, Christopher 00:53:13.804 8:35 51 M 10K 1 M-50 to 59 Beavercreek
19 620 MAGLEY, GEOFFREY 00:53:17.180 8:36 47 M 10K 8 M-40 to 49 Springboro
20 618 LEWIS, PAUL 00:53:40.203 8:39 54 M 10K 2 M-50 to 59 Kettering
21 626 RASMUSSEN, JENNIFER 00:54:28.653 8:47 42 F 10K 2 F-40 to 49 Springboro
22 640 SUN, CHI HUANG MICAH 00:54:35.369 8:48 26 M 10K 2 M-20 to 29 Fairborn
23 595 DERMIS, TOM 00:54:45.257 8:50 49 M 10K 9 M-40 to 49 Springboro
24 634 SCHIMMOLLER, BRIAN 00:55:09.212 8:54 29 M 10K 3 M-20 to 29 Fairborn
25 612 KINDER, JASON 00:55:56.997 9:01 39 M 10K 2 M-30 to 39 Miamisburg
26 651 Fredley, Sarah 00:56:11.707 9:04 24 F 10K 2 F-20 to 29 Centerville
27 636 SESSLAR, AMANDA 00:57:12.748 9:14 36 F 10K 2 F-30 to 39 Waynesville
28 633 ROWLEY-ASHER, TERESA 00:58:21.169 9:25 44 F 10K 3 F-40 to 49 Dayton
29 642 TARBOX, SUE 00:58:47.194 9:29 56 F 10K 1 F-50 to 59 Carlisle
30 619 LYONS, DALE 00:58:58.390 9:31 29 M 10K 4 M-20 to 29 URBANA
31 647 WITTNEBEN, JEFF 00:59:41.470 9:38 34 M 10K 3 M-30 to 39 Beavercreek
32 629 RATERMAN, JUSTINE 01:00:06.526 9:42 23 F 10K 3 F-20 to 29 BEAVERCREEK
33 617 LALOR, PATRICE 01:00:10.695 9:42 24 F 10K 4 F-20 to 29 Beavercreek
34 596 DOWNS, LINDA 01:00:47.573 9:48 52 F 10K 2 F-50 to 59 Centerville
35 587 BISHOP, KATIE 01:01:07.626 9:51 19 F 10K 1 F-15 to 19 Centerville
36 603 GOOD, JOSEPH 01:01:23.919 9:54 21 M 10K 5 M-20 to 29 Cincinnati
37 610 KAYS, GRACE 01:01:24.352 9:54 17 F 10K 2 F-15 to 19 Cincinnati
38 646 WETTIG, JEFFREY 01:02:20.090 10:03 53 M 10K 3 M-50 to 59 West Chester
39 586 BISHOP, CONNIE 01:04:10.712 10:21 51 F 10K 3 F-50 to 59 Centerville
40 621 MAGLEY, ROBBI 01:04:13.258 10:21 48 F 10K 4 F-40 to 49 Springboro
41 623 Olfky, Ray 01:04:17.343 10:22 67 M 10K 2 M-60 to 69 Dayton
42 653 Mummert, Mike 01:04:18.434 10:22 47 M 10K 10 M-40 to 49
43 654 Mummert, Anita 01:04:18.649 10:22 46 F 10K 5 F-40 to 49
44 630 ROBERTS, LETICIA 01:06:03.639 10:39 45 F 10K 6 F-40 to 49 Liberty Township
45 648 Woolems, Lindsay 01:06:19.301 10:42 36 F 10K 3 F-30 to 39 Miamisburg
46 585 ASHMORE, TARA 01:06:21.228 10:42 43 F 10K 7 F-40 to 49 Ludlow Falls
47 590 CAMPBELL, RENEE 01:06:21.681 10:42 42 F 10K 8 F-40 to 49 Miamisburg
48 637 SQUIRE, JENNIFER 01:06:35.601 10:44 26 F 10K 5 F-20 to 29 Dayton
49 624 PATEL, LISA 01:07:48.279 10:56 46 F 10K 9 F-40 to 49 West Chester
50 650 Metcalf, Shelley 01:08:54.780 11:07 36 M 10K 4 M-30 to 39 Kettering
51 588 Bowser, Faith 01:11:26.161 11:31 39 F 10K 4 F-30 to 39 Dayton
52 632 ROBERTS, NICHOLAS 01:11:28.966 11:32 46 M 10K 11 M-40 to 49 Liberty Township
53 613 KINNISON, CHERYL 01:11:55.899 11:36 50 F 10K 4 F-50 to 59 Springboro
54 635 Schmitt, Karen 01:11:57.968 11:36 49 F 10K 10 F-40 to 49 Bellbrook
55 645 VONDERHEIDE, RACHEL 01:17:22.926 12:29 25 F 10K 6 F-20 to 29 Cincinnati
56 604 GUSTWILLER, MARC 01:17:23.172 12:29 41 M 10K 12 M-40 to 49 Cincinnati
57 644 VOLK, ARISSA 01:17:23.447 12:29 32 F 10K 5 F-30 to 39 Cincinnati
58 593 Delgado, Rebeca 01:18:21.644 12:38 30 F 10K 6 F-30 to 39 Miamisburg
59 615 Kuhn, Tiffany 01:18:21.941 12:38 27 F 10K 7 F-20 to 29 Germantown
60 638 Starr, Denise 01:18:39.260 12:41 40 F 10K 11 F-40 to 49 Union
61 599 DUFFY, AMANDA 01:18:43.522 12:42 12 F 10K 1 F-11 to 14 Carlisle
62 600 DUFFY, JULIE 01:18:46.588 12:42 44 F 10K 12 F-40 to 49 Carlisle
63 591 COPPER, SARAH 01:27:52.988 14:10 14 F 10K 2 F-11 to 14 Beavercreek
64 592 COPPER, VALERIE 01:27:59.596 14:11 42 F 10K 13 F-40 to 49 Beavercreek
65 584 ARNOLD, JULIE 01:29:27.032 14:26 32 F 10K 7 F-30 to 39 Cincinnati
66 652 Ritchie, Anthony 01:29:27.395 14:26 28 M 10K 6 M-20 to 29
67 616 LAFLECHE, DAVID 01:29:27.992 14:26 55 M 10K 4 M-50 to 59 Liberty Twp.